Friday, August 15, 2014

50 random facts about me TAG

Hi guys^^ Finally I've done this video! LOL I've been wanting to do this TAG ages ago but man...I gonna say 50 facts are really long!! I was literally running out of breath my the end of the video haha~ Sooo... I'm glad to share these facts about me with all of you, and hopefully you will get to know me better by the end of the video^^ Oh yea, I have alot of random expressions in this video too...you can see my little awkwardness and stupid smiles etc etc...Enjoy!!!!




Thanks for watching!

No comments:

Post a Comment